Πρόγραμμα

ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ ΤΡΙΤΗ ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ ΠΕΜΠΤΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
10:00-10:55
Pilates Equipment
10:00-10:55
Pilates Equipment
10:00-10:55
Pilates Equipment
10:00-10:55
Pilates Equipment
10:00-11:00
Yoga All Levels
10:00-11:00
Vinyasa Yoga
11:00-11:55
Pilates Equipment
11:00-11:55
Pilates Equipment
11:00-11:55
Pilates Equipment
11:00-11:55
Pilates Equipment
10:00-10:55
Pilates Equipment
11:00-11:45
Trampoline Class
11:00-12:00
Yoga All Levels
- 11:00-12:00
Yoga All Levels
- 11:00-11:55
Pilates Equipment
11:00-11:55
Pilates Equipment
17:00-17:55
Pilates Equipment
- 17:00-17:55
Pilates Equipment
- - -
18:00-18:45
Trampoline Class
17:00-17:55
Pilates Equipment
18:00-18:45
Trampoline Class
17:00-17:55
Pilates Equipment
- -
18:00-18:55
Pilates Equipment
18:00-18:55
Pilates Equipment
18:00-18:55
Pilates Equipment
18:00-18:55
Pilates Equipment
18:00-18:55
Pilates Equipment
-
19:00-19:55
Pilates Equipment
19:00-19:55
Aerial Yoga
19:00-19:55
Pilates Equipment
19:00-19:55
Aerial Yoga
19:00-19:55
Pilates Equipment
-
20:00-20:55
Pilates Equipment
19:00-19:55
Pilates Equipment
20:00-20:55
Pilates Equipment
19:00-19:55
Pilates Equipment
- -
20:00-21:15
Hatha Yoga
20:00-20:55
Pilates Equipment
20:00-21:15
Hatha Yoga
20:00-20:55
Pilates Equipment
- -
ΔΕΥΤΕΡΑ ΤΡΙΤΗ ΤΕΤΑΡΤΗ
10:00-10:55
Pilates Equipment
10:00-10:55
Pilates Equipment
10:00-10:55
Pilates Equipment
11:00-11:55
Pilates Equipment
11:00-11:55
Pilates Equipment
11:00-11:55
Pilates Equipment
11:00-12:00
Yoga All Levels
- 11:00-12:00
Yoga All Levels
17:00-17:55
Pilates Equipment
- 17:00-17:55
Pilates Equipment
18:00-18:45
Trampoline Class
17:00-17:55
Pilates Equipment
18:00-18:45
Trampoline Class
18:00-18:55
Pilates Equipment
18:00-18:55
Pilates Equipment
18:00-18:55
Pilates Equipment
19:00-19:55
Pilates Equipment
19:00-19:55
Aerial Yoga
19:00-19:55
Pilates Equipment
20:00-20:55
Pilates Equipment
19:00-19:55
Pilates Equipment
20:00-20:55
Pilates Equipment
20:00-21:15
Hatha Yoga
20:00-20:55
Pilates Equipment
20:00-21:15
Hatha Yoga
ΠΕΜΠΤΗ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΗ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ
10:00-10:55
Pilates Equipment
10:00-11:00
Yoga All Levels
10:00-11:00
Vinyasa Yoga
11:00-11:55
Pilates Equipment
10:00-10:55
Pilates Equipment
11:00-12:00
Trampoline Class
- 11:00-11:55
Pilates Equipment
11:00-11:55
Pilates Equipment
- - -
17:00-17:55
Pilates Equipment
- -
18:00-18:55
Pilates Equipment
18:00-18:55
Pilates Equipment
-
19:00-19:55
Aerial Yoga
19:00-19:55
Pilates Equipment
-
19:00-19:55
Pilates Equipment
- -
20:00-20:55
Pilates Equipment
- -